Archive

24th July 2021   17th Sunday in Ordinary Time – Gregory Brenninkmeijer SJ

17 July 2021   16th Sunday in Ordinary Time – Peter van Dael SJ

3 July 2021   14th Sunday in Ordinary Time – Ben Frie SJ

 

26 June 2021   13th Sunday in Ordinary Time – Ben Frie SJ

19 June 2021   12th Sunday in Ordinary Time – Gregory Brenninkmeijer SJ

5th June 2021   Corpus Christi – Ward Biemans SJ

 

22 May 2021   Pentecost – Peter van Dael SJ

15 May 2021    7th Sunday of Eastern – Toon Suffys SJ

8 May 2021   6th Sunday of Eastern – Ben Frie SJ

1 May 2021   5th Sunday of Eastern – Toon Suffys SJ

 

24 April 2021   4th Sunday of Eastern – Gregory Brenninkmeijer SJ

17th April 2021   3rd Sunday of Eastern – Ward Biemans SJ

10 April 2021   2nd Sunday of Eastern – Peter van Dael SJ

4th April 2021   Eastern – Ben Frie SJ

 

13 March 2021   4th Sunday of Lent – Gregory Brenninkmeijer SJ

6 March 2021  3rd Sunday of Lent – Toon Suffys SJ

 

20 February 2021   1st Sunday of Lent – Peter van Dael SJ

17 February 2021   Ash Wednesday – Ecumenical service H4H – Toon Suffys SJ

6 February 2021   5th Sunday in Ordinary Time – Gregory Brenninkmeijer SJ

 

30 January 2021   4rd Sunday in Ordinary Time – Toon Suffys SJ

23 January 2021   3rd Sunday in Ordinary Time – Ward Biemans SJ

2 January 2021   Epiphany of the Lord – Toon Suffys SJ

 

December 26th 2020   Holy Family – Gregory Brenninkmeijer SJ

December 25th 2020   Christmas Day – Toon Suffys SJ

December 19th 2020   4th Sunday of Advent – Toon Suffys SJ

12th December 2020   3rd Sunday of Advent – Gregory Brenninkmeijer SJ

 

November 28th 2020   1st Sunday of Advent – Toon Suffys SJ

November 21th 2020   Christ The King – Peter van Dael SJ

14 November 2020   33th Sunday in Ordinary Time – Ben Frie SJ

November 1st 2020   All Saints – Ward Biemans SJ

 

17 October 2020   29th Sunday in Ordinary Time – Ben Frie SJ

October 3rd 2020  27th Sunday in Ordinary Time  –  Ward Biemans SJ

 

September 26th 2020   26th Sunday in Ordinary Time – Gregory Brenninkmeijer SJ

September 19th 2020   25th Sunday in Ordinary Time – Toon Suffys SJ

September 5th 2020   23th Sunday in Ordinary Time – Peter van Dael SJ

 

August 29th 2020   22th Sunday in Ordinary Time – Gregory Brenninkmeijer SJ

August 8th 2020   19th Sunday in Ordinary Time – Nikolaas Sintobin SJ

August 1st 2020   18th Sunday in Ordinary Time – Toon Suffys SJ

 

July 19th 2020   16th Sunday in Ordinary Time – Ben Frie SJ

 

June 27th 2020   13th Sunday in Ordinary Time – Ben Frie SJ

13 June 2020   Corpus Christi – Ward Biemans SJ

June 7th 2020  Most Holy Trinity – Toon Suffys SJ

 

24th May 2020  7th Sunday of Easter  –  Toon Suffys SJ

March 7th 2020  2nd Sunday of Lent  –  Toon Suffys SJ

February 29th 2020  1st Sunday of Lent  –  Gregory Brenninkmeijer SJ

February 22nd 2020  7th Sunday in Ordinary Time  –  Ward Biemans SJ

February 15th 2020   6th Sunday in Ordinary Time  –  Peter van Dael SJ

February 8th 2020  5th Sunday in Ordinary Time  –  Toon Suffys SJ

February 1st 2020  Presentation of the Lord  –  Nikolaas Sintobin SJ

 

January 25th 2020   Third Sunday in Ordinary Time  –  Gregory Brenninkmeijer SJ

January 18th 2020   Second Sunday in Ordiary Time – Ben Frie SJ

11 January 2020   Baptism of the Lord – Toon Suffys SJ

January 4th 2020   Epiphany of the Lord – Ward Biemans SJ

 

21 December 2019   4th Sunday of Advent – Gregory Brenninkmeijer SJ

14 December 2019   3rd Sunday of Advent – Peter van Dael SJ

7 December 2019   2nd Sunday of Advent – Ward Biemans SJ

30 November 2019   1st Sunday of Advent – Toon Suffys SJ

November 23th 2019  Christ the King  –  34th Sunday in Ordinary Time – Gregory Brenninkmeijer SJ

November 16th 2019   33th Sunday in Ordinary Time – Nikolaas Sintobin SJ

9th November  32th Sunday in Ordinary Time – Peter van Dael SJ

All Souls 2019  –  Ben Frie SJ

26 October 2019  30th Sunday in Ordinary Time – Ward Biemans SJ

19 October 2019   29th Sunday in Ordinary Time – Toon Suffys SJ

12th October 2019   28th Sunday in Ordinary Time – Ben Frie SJ

October 5th 2019   27th Sunday in Ordinary Time – Gregory Brenninkmeijer SJ

September 28th 2019   26th Sunday in Ordinary Time – Ben Frie SJ

August 31th 2019   22th Sunday in Ordinary Time – Ward Biemans SJ

13 July 2019   15th Sunday in Ordinary Time – Nikolaas Sintobin SJ

29 June 2019  13th Sunday in Ordinary Time – Nikolaas Sintobin SJ

15 June 2019   Most Holy Trinity – Peter van Dael SJ

25 May 2019   Sixth Sunday of Easter  – Bart van Emmerik SJ

30 May 2019   Ascension Day – Ben Frie SJ